Les résultats de l'édition 2017
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 393 | JUMELLE Fabien | 00:52:18 | M | SE | 1 | elancia | ||
2 | 498 | KIENTZ Jean-charles | 00:52:59 | M | SE | 2 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
3 | 415 | LEROY Sebastien | 00:54:29 | M | V1 | 1 | |||
4 | 482 | GARCIA Olivier | 00:55:12 | M | SE | 3 | |||
5 | 396 | LACROIX Frederic | 00:56:52 | M | V1 | 2 | correze fermetures | ||
6 | 431 | NOYE Alexandre | 00:56:56 | M | SE | 4 | |||
7 | 329 | BORDERIE Jean philippe | 00:57:29 | M | V1 | 3 | fcs uzerche nature passion | ||
8 | 366 | EYLLIER David | 00:57:42 | M | SE | 5 | CACC RUNNING | ||
9 | 315 | BARRY David | 00:57:54 | M | SE | 6 | |||
10 | 350 | CIAPPA David | 00:58:18 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
11 | 437 | PERGUET Xavier | 00:58:22 | M | V1 | 5 | |||
12 | 489 | RUPAGE Roland | 00:58:27 | M | V1 | 6 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
13 | 518 | FEBVRE Jason | 00:58:43 | M | SE | 7 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
14 | 424 | MARQUES Olivier | 00:59:15 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
15 | 334 | BRONCA Guillaume | 00:59:16 | M | SE | 8 | |||
16 | 500 | LANCHAIS Benoit | 01:02:57 | M | SE | 9 | |||
17 | 473 | GOLFIER Richard | 01:02:58 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
18 | 362 | DEVAUD Jean marc | 01:03:59 | M | V1 | 9 | l'anis nature | ||
19 | 368 | EYMAT Bernard | 01:04:40 | M | V2 | 1 | uasbeynat | ||
20 | 372 | FICQUET Alexandre | 01:04:56 | M | SE | 10 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
21 | 444 | RAYNAL Antoine | 01:04:58 | M | CA | 1 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
22 | 371 | FEUCHOT Romain | 01:05:17 | M | SE | 11 | |||
23 | 520 | GODINHO Georges | 01:05:29 | M | V1 | 10 | |||
24 | 491 | POIROT Fabrice | 01:05:45 | M | V1 | 11 | |||
25 | 441 | POLOMACK Oculi | 01:05:53 | M | V2 | 2 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
26 | 390 | HEBRAS Julien | 01:06:02 | M | V1 | 12 | |||
27 | 348 | CHAUMONT Thierry | 01:06:04 | M | V2 | 3 | |||
28 | 501 | BERINGUIER Matthieu | 01:06:12 | M | SE | 12 | |||
29 | 472 | MARTIN Claude | 01:06:17 | M | V3 | 1 | |||
30 | 496 | GARNIER Anne | 01:06:17 | F | SE | 1 | |||
31 | 363 | DEVAUD Magalie | 01:06:27 | F | V1 | 1 | lagraule nature | ||
32 | 469 | MEZEAU Jean pierre | 01:06:31 | M | V2 | 4 | |||
33 | 375 | GAIGÉ Aurélien | 01:07:01 | M | SE | 13 | |||
34 | 448 | RIBEIRO Serafin | 01:07:03 | M | V1 | 13 | |||
35 | 517 | ALVES David | 01:07:17 | M | V1 | 14 | |||
36 | 487 | LOPPIN Jerome | 01:08:08 | M | V1 | 15 | |||
37 | 479 | BESSOT Yannick | 01:08:16 | M | V1 | 16 | |||
38 | 455 | SAINT-ORENS Nicolas | 01:08:24 | M | V1 | 17 | team dpm | ||
39 | 309 | AUDUBERTEAU Thomas | 01:08:46 | M | SE | 14 | union cycliste briviste | ||
40 | 495 | BOURGET Baptiste | 01:09:02 | M | SE | 15 | |||
41 | 446 | REGNIER Rémi | 01:09:09 | M | JU | 1 | ucb | ||
42 | 331 | BOURDU Estelle | 01:09:10 | F | SE | 2 | |||
43 | 306 | ALEXANDRE Gerard | 01:09:56 | M | V3 | 2 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
44 | 475 | BROUARD Thierry | 01:10:04 | M | V1 | 18 | |||
45 | 370 | FEBVRE Francis | 01:10:27 | M | V3 | 3 | |||
46 | 480 | COMBOURIEU Geraud | 01:11:20 | M | V1 | 19 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON | ||
47 | 411 | LAVERGNE Margaux | 01:11:30 | F | JU | 1 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
48 | 503 | FORTUNATO Michel | 01:11:41 | M | V2 | 5 | |||
49 | 470 | RIOL Eric | 01:11:48 | M | V2 | 6 | |||
50 | 323 | BERNARD Sarah | 01:11:59 | F | SE | 3 | |||
51 | 421 | MALAVAL Mickael | 01:12:04 | M | SE | 16 | |||
52 | 378 | GARDET Jean-marc | 01:12:07 | M | V3 | 4 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
53 | 432 | PAGNON Stephane | 01:12:21 | M | SE | 17 | |||
54 | 497 | FERRANDIERE Frederic | 01:12:26 | M | V1 | 20 | |||
55 | 339 | CARLET Jean-michel | 01:12:39 | M | V2 | 7 | |||
56 | 461 | TERROU Andre | 01:12:44 | M | V1 | 21 | |||
57 | 449 | RICHARD Floriane | 01:12:53 | F | SE | 4 | |||
58 | 468 | WATTEBLED Philippe | 01:12:53 | M | V1 | 22 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
59 | 524 | PONS Benoit | 01:12:56 | M | SE | 18 | |||
60 | 354 | DEBRIEL Philippe | 01:13:01 | M | V2 | 8 | |||
61 | 447 | RENON Nicolas | 01:13:09 | M | SE | 19 | |||
62 | 391 | JALINAT Frederic | 01:13:33 | M | V1 | 23 | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | ||
63 | 476 | BARRAUD Patrick | 01:13:38 | M | V2 | 9 | |||
64 | 453 | ROUSIER Romain | 01:14:07 | M | SE | 20 | |||
65 | 419 | LORILLER Franck | 01:14:12 | M | V1 | 24 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
66 | 417 | LORBLANCHE Jean-marc | 01:14:13 | M | V1 | 25 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
67 | 327 | BONNET Jean | 01:14:14 | M | V4 | 1 | |||
68 | 340 | CAUTY Fabrice | 01:14:50 | M | SE | 21 | |||
69 | 525 | DURIEU DU PRADEL Gauthier | 01:15:12 | M | CA | 2 | |||
70 | 513 | MIRAT Mathieu | 01:15:14 | M | SE | 22 | |||
71 | 312 | BAILLET Alexandre | 01:15:14 | M | V2 | 10 | |||
72 | 445 | REGAUDIE Felix | 01:15:16 | M | CA | 3 | |||
73 | 308 | ALVES Armand | 01:15:32 | M | V2 | 11 | |||
74 | 420 | MAISONNEUVE Alain | 01:15:45 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
75 | 351 | CIAPPA Nathalie | 01:16:04 | F | V1 | 2 | |||
76 | 493 | GRAS Dominique | 01:16:13 | M | V2 | 13 | |||
77 | 398 | LAPOUGE Julie | 01:16:16 | F | SE | 5 | |||
78 | 499 | SIMONEAU Gilbert | 01:16:27 | M | V3 | 5 | |||
79 | 474 | BARRAUD Frederic | 01:16:28 | M | V2 | 14 | |||
80 | 467 | VIROULAUD Isabelle | 01:16:31 | F | V1 | 3 | |||
81 | 376 | GAILLARD Kamiel | 01:16:40 | M | SE | 23 | cacc | ||
82 | 471 | GODILLON Elisabeth | 01:17:03 | F | V3 | 1 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
83 | 389 | HAMON Philippe | 01:17:04 | M | V2 | 15 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
84 | 380 | GENTILHOMME Mallory | 01:17:04 | M | V1 | 26 | team menoire | ||
85 | 333 | BRICE Patrick | 01:17:04 | M | V2 | 16 | team menoire |
86 | 515 | TEMEYOEUR Jerome | 01:17:17 | M | V1 | 27 | |||
87 | 395 | LACHAUD Véronique | 01:17:35 | F | V1 | 4 | |||
88 | 481 | ROUSSY Florian | 01:17:47 | M | SE | 24 | |||
89 | 379 | GAVINET Gregoire | 01:17:53 | M | V1 | 28 | |||
90 | 359 | DELMAS Emilie | 01:17:55 | F | SE | 6 | |||
91 | 352 | COUDERT Elodie | 01:18:11 | F | SE | 7 | |||
92 | 485 | DAVID Christophe | 01:18:16 | M | V2 | 17 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
93 | 523 | NOUGIER Daniel | 01:18:16 | M | V3 | 6 | |||
94 | 347 | CHATRAS Bernard | 01:18:29 | M | V3 | 7 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
95 | 355 | DELCLAUD Francois | 01:18:30 | M | V1 | 29 | coureurs dimanche allassac | ||
96 | 452 | ROUGÉ Philippe | 01:18:44 | M | V2 | 18 | |||
97 | 399 | LAROUQUIE Magalie | 01:18:46 | F | V1 | 5 | |||
98 | 314 | BARRIER Fanny | 01:18:47 | F | SE | 8 | |||
99 | 381 | GORSE Pierre jean | 01:18:54 | M | SE | 25 | |||
100 | 429 | MOULINIER Marina | 01:19:24 | F | V1 | 6 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
101 | 317 | BARRY Thierry | 01:19:25 | M | V1 | 30 | donzenac oxygene | ||
102 | 506 | BOUILLAGUET Alain | 01:19:35 | M | V3 | 8 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
103 | 463 | THOMAS Christelle | 01:19:49 | F | V1 | 7 | |||
104 | 536 | TRINQUET Daniel | 01:19:54 | M | V1 | 31 | |||
105 | 343 | CHAMINANT Christophe | 01:19:58 | M | V2 | 19 | |||
106 | 422 | MALGOUYAT Jerome | 01:20:30 | M | V1 | 32 | |||
107 | 360 | DERONZI Anthony | 01:20:30 | M | ES | 1 | |||
108 | 313 | BARRIER Aurélie | 01:20:30 | F | SE | 9 | |||
109 | 458 | SERRES Nicolas | 01:20:47 | M | SE | 26 | |||
110 | 443 | PRIGENT Sylvain | 01:22:21 | M | SE | 27 | |||
111 | 478 | ARTAUD Sandrine | 01:22:25 | F | V1 | 8 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
112 | 332 | BOUTOT-SEDAN Sandrine | 01:22:59 | F | SE | 10 | cacc running | ||
113 | 440 | PICCHIONI Christine | 01:23:12 | F | V2 | 1 | |||
114 | 442 | PORTAIS Myriam | 01:23:28 | F | V1 | 9 | |||
115 | 505 | RHODDE Jerome | 01:23:30 | M | SE | 28 | |||
116 | 319 | BAUDIN Céline | 01:23:39 | F | V1 | 10 | |||
117 | 369 | FARGES David | 01:23:44 | M | V1 | 33 | |||
118 | 426 | MIERMONT Eric | 01:23:46 | M | V1 | 34 |
119 | 451 | ROQUE Corinne | 01:23:55 | F | V1 | 11 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
120 | 502 | BERNARD Melissa | 01:23:55 | F | SE | 11 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
121 | 320 | BEAULIEU Philippe | 01:24:22 | M | V3 | 9 | |||
122 | 311 | BADKOUF Sabrina | 01:24:37 | F | V1 | 12 | |||
123 | 512 | MERLE Delphine | 01:24:44 | F | SE | 12 | |||
124 | 377 | GAMACHE Elodie | 01:25:06 | F | SE | 13 | coureurs du dimanche d'allassa | ||
125 | 383 | GOUDOUNESQUE Christian | 01:25:10 | M | V3 | 10 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
126 | 439 | PERSON Valerie | 01:25:11 | F | V1 | 13 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
127 | 357 | DELCOURT Daisy | 01:25:12 | F | V1 | 14 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
128 | 322 | BERGOUGNOUX Thierry | 01:26:48 | M | V1 | 35 | |||
129 | 504 | DELAMARE François | 01:26:57 | M | V2 | 20 | |||
130 | 492 | DUPUY Pierre | 01:27:01 | M | V2 | 21 | |||
131 | 310 | AUZIÉ Virginie | 01:27:09 | F | SE | 14 | |||
132 | 364 | DUMONT Olivia | 01:27:13 | F | SE | 15 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
133 | 459 | STRÖRMANN Michelle | 01:27:15 | F | V2 | 2 | cacc running | ||
134 | 486 | CONTINSOUZAS Bernard | 01:27:24 | M | V3 | 11 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
135 | 460 | TEMSOURY Bénédicte | 01:27:30 | F | SE | 16 | |||
136 | 392 | JAMMET Carole | 01:27:30 | F | SE | 17 | |||
137 | 2685 | SAUVIAT Yannick | 01:27:32 | M | SE | 29 | |||
138 | 510 | ZIZERT Jean-louis | 01:27:43 | M | V2 | 22 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
139 | 483 | MARSALEIX Jean francois | 01:27:45 | M | V2 | 23 | |||
140 | 430 | NARDOU Marie-eve | 01:28:07 | F | V1 | 15 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
141 | 409 | LASSUDRIE Serge | 01:28:28 | M | V2 | 24 | |||
142 | 304 | ALBOUZE Frederic | 01:28:32 | M | V1 | 36 | |||
143 | 519 | VIREVIALLE Pascal | 01:28:39 | M | V2 | 25 | |||
144 | 535 | BOUILLAGUET Vincent | 01:28:44 | M | SE | 30 | |||
145 | 534 | PARONNEAU Julien | 01:28:46 | M | SE | 31 | |||
146 | 416 | LIDOVE Marie pierre | 01:28:52 | F | SE | 18 | |||
147 | 465 | VAREILLE Martine | 01:28:54 | F | V2 | 3 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
148 | 358 | DELMAS Eliane | 01:29:00 | F | V3 | 2 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
149 | 338 | BUZONIE Marion | 01:29:02 | F | SE | 19 | |||
150 | 477 | TEXER Thierri | 01:29:03 | M | V2 | 26 | |||
151 | 412 | LAZZARO Fabrice | 01:29:20 | M | V1 | 37 | |||
152 | 387 | GRATACAP Gilles | 01:29:26 | M | V2 | 27 | |||
153 | 532 | KOLMAN Christian | 01:29:28 | M | V2 | 28 | |||
154 | 367 | EYLLIER Stephanie | 01:29:39 | F | SE | 20 | CACC RUNNING | ||
155 | 484 | TANTON Eric | 01:29:55 | M | V1 | 38 | |||
156 | 531 | RAGON Annie | 01:30:03 | F | V2 | 4 | |||
157 | 337 | BURG Aurelie | 01:30:04 | F | SE | 21 | |||
158 | 384 | GOUEL Gregory | 01:30:16 | M | SE | 32 | |||
159 | 494 | MORVAN Alan | 01:30:37 | M | SE | 33 | |||
160 | 356 | DELCLAUD Valérie | 01:30:42 | F | V1 | 16 | coureurs dimanche allassac | ||
161 | 397 | LAFAGE Marie helene | 01:30:46 | F | V1 | 17 | argentat vtt | ||
162 | 385 | GOUNET Alain | 01:30:46 | M | V1 | 39 | argentat vtt | ||
163 | 386 | GOUNET Auréline | 01:30:47 | F | SE | 22 | |||
164 | 336 | BRUGEILLE Pauline | 01:30:47 | F | SE | 23 | |||
165 | 526 | CLERO Séverine | 01:30:49 | F | SE | 24 | |||
166 | 527 | CESSAC Florian | 01:30:49 | M | SE | 34 | |||
167 | 388 | GUYTARD Jean paul | 01:31:05 | M | V2 | 29 | |||
168 | 349 | CHENUT Olivia | 01:31:22 | F | SE | 25 | |||
169 | 410 | LAURENSOU Séabstien | 01:31:22 | M | SE | 35 | |||
170 | 382 | GOUDOUNESQUE Anne-sophie | 01:31:31 | F | SE | 26 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
171 | 341 | CAUTY Laura | 01:31:37 | F | SE | 27 | |||
172 | 522 | PELISSIER Serge | 01:32:00 | M | V2 | 30 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
173 | 454 | RUIZ BUENO Rebeca | 01:32:02 | F | SE | 28 | |||
174 | 537 | DUHAMEL Alexandre | 01:32:02 | M | SE | 36 | |||
175 | 325 | BERTRAND Stephanie | 01:32:18 | F | V1 | 18 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
176 | 418 | LORBLANCHE Karine | 01:32:18 | F | V1 | 19 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
177 | 423 | MALSOUTE Marie-christine | 01:32:33 | F | V2 | 5 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
178 | 335 | BROUSSE Sandra | 01:32:33 | F | V1 | 20 | |||
179 | 346 | CHASTAING Frédérique | 01:32:33 | F | V1 | 21 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
180 | 318 | BASTIER Corinne | 01:32:33 | F | V1 | 22 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
181 | 414 | LEROY Sandrine | 01:32:33 | F | V1 | 23 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
182 | 344 | CHANOURDIE Corinne | 01:32:33 | F | V2 | 6 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
183 | 428 | MOSSE Anne-marie | 01:33:04 | F | V2 | 7 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
184 | 488 | BARRIE Celine | 01:33:04 | F | V1 | 24 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
185 | 509 | MUNCH Marc | 01:33:07 | M | V1 | 40 | |||
186 | 450 | ROLAND Jonathan | 01:33:35 | M | SE | 37 | pbac | ||
187 | 374 | FUSTER Florent | 01:33:47 | M | V1 | 41 | |||
188 | 529 | MAGNE Pascal | 01:33:47 | M | V2 | 31 | |||
189 | 330 | BOULANGER Marine | 01:33:47 | F | ES | 1 | |||
190 | 425 | MENDES Alisson | 01:33:47 | F | SE | 29 | |||
191 | 533 | GABORIT Thierry | 01:34:33 | M | V2 | 32 | |||
192 | 394 | LABRO Claire | 01:35:03 | F | SE | 30 | |||
193 | 345 | CHASSALINAS Veronique | 01:35:04 | F | V2 | 8 | |||
194 | 321 | BELLANGER Catherine | 01:35:08 | F | V1 | 25 | |||
195 | 457 | SENGENS Celine | 01:35:28 | F | SE | 31 | |||
196 | 516 | BUGNOT Lea | 01:35:38 | F | SE | 32 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
197 | 326 | BONAUD Herve | 01:36:07 | M | V2 | 33 | |||
198 | 507 | BOUILLAGUET Christiane | 01:36:08 | F | V3 | 3 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
199 | 433 | PARIS Severine | 01:37:51 | F | SE | 33 | |||
200 | 434 | PAULMIER Liza | 01:38:18 | F | SE | 34 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
201 | 324 | BERTRAND Sandrine | 01:38:18 | F | SE | 35 | SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB | ||
202 | 466 | VEYSSIERE Mélanie | 01:38:26 | F | ES | 2 | UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIV | ||
203 | 511 | DELPY Michele | 01:38:37 | M | V1 | 42 | |||
204 | 342 | CEYRAT Julien | 01:38:48 | M | SE | 38 | |||
205 | 464 | VALET -NARJOU Isabelle | 01:38:57 | F | V2 | 9 | |||
206 | 316 | BARRY Nathaly | 01:39:06 | F | V1 | 26 | donzenac oxygene | ||
207 | 307 | ALEXANDRE-NAUCHE Huguette | 01:39:49 | F | V2 | 10 | go19 | ||
208 | 413 | LEONAT Xavier pierre | 01:41:36 | M | V3 | 12 | |||
209 | 365 | ESTAMPE Aurelie | 01:44:40 | F | SE | 36 | happy running crew | ||
210 | 462 | TEYSSIER Delphine | 01:44:40 | F | SE | 37 | |||
211 | 528 | KOLMAN Blandine | 01:46:23 | F | V2 | 11 | |||
212 | 530 | RAYNEAU Christophe | 01:46:23 | M | V2 | 34 | |||
213 | 436 | PEAUGER David | 01:48:01 | M | SE | 39 | |||
214 | 435 | PEAUGER Betty | 01:48:01 | F | SE | 38 | |||
215 | 490 | LAPEYRE Sandrine | 02:04:18 | F | V1 | 27 | |||
216 | 373 | FOUILLADE Sabrine | 02:04:18 | F | V1 | 28 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
217 | 508 | ROBIN Martine | 02:04:47 | F | V3 | 4 | |||
218 | 514 | RAIMOND Patrick | 02:04:48 | M | V3 | 13 | |||
219 | 353 | DAUMARD-ROSADO Léa | 02:12:25 | F | CA | 1 | |||
220 | 438 | PERS Sophie | 02:12:50 | F | SE | 39 | |||
221 | 361 | DESSENDIER Marie | 02:12:50 | F | SE | 40 |
Cl | Dos | Nom | Voir | Temps | S. | Cat. | CC. | Club | - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2214 | CAZELLES Julien | 01:31:32 | M | SE | 1 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
2 | 2215 | REYGADE Lucien | 01:31:33 | M | V2 | 1 | |||
3 | 2582 | BARRAUD David | 01:38:10 | M | SE | 2 | ea aubusson triathlon | ||
4 | 2629 | GEOFFROY Gaëtan | 01:38:14 | M | SE | 3 | |||
5 | 400 | LASSON William | 01:39:11 | M | SE | 4 | |||
6 | 2251 | FOURNOL Adrien | 01:44:39 | M | ES | 1 | |||
7 | 2232 | MURZIN Benjamin | 01:45:23 | M | SE | 5 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
8 | 2699 | ROBERT Didier | 01:45:48 | M | V1 | 1 | S/L ES USSEL | ||
9 | 2663 | MAZALREY Sylvain | 01:45:51 | M | V1 | 2 | |||
10 | 2202 | MICHEL Julien | 01:46:26 | M | SE | 6 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
11 | 2227 | LEBOEUF Xavier | 01:47:19 | M | SE | 7 | |||
12 | 2241 | CERF Charles-edouard | 01:49:22 | M | SE | 8 | |||
13 | 2606 | DA COSTA Fernando | 01:49:26 | M | V2 | 2 | |||
14 | 2598 | CHAUZU Daniel | 01:50:02 | M | V3 | 1 | |||
15 | 2602 | COUSTY Laurent | 01:50:37 | M | V1 | 3 | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | ||
16 | 2648 | LEBRUN Benoît | 01:50:59 | M | SE | 9 | |||
17 | 2211 | BESSIERE Arnaud | 01:51:08 | M | V1 | 4 | |||
18 | 2619 | FAURIE Jean | 01:52:42 | M | SE | 10 | |||
19 | 2600 | COMBY Eric | 01:53:18 | M | V1 | 5 | correze fermeture | ||
20 | 2607 | DAUZIER Regis | 01:53:44 | M | SE | 11 | UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIV | ||
21 | 2212 | GARRELOU Lionel | 01:54:48 | M | V2 | 3 | tulle triathlon | ||
22 | 2603 | COUTURIER Maxime | 01:55:02 | M | SE | 12 | |||
23 | 2244 | NAVELOT Benoit | 01:55:14 | M | SE | 13 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
24 | 2698 | CHOQUEUX Etienne | 01:55:33 | M | ES | 2 | |||
25 | 2229 | CLORENNEC Vincent | 01:55:39 | M | SE | 14 | |||
26 | 2218 | BROUSSOU Laurent | 01:55:47 | M | V1 | 6 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
27 | 2203 | DESCHAMP Vivien | 01:55:49 | M | SE | 15 | |||
28 | 2679 | ROQUES Patrick | 01:56:36 | M | V2 | 4 | |||
29 | 2216 | GUILLOUX Régis | 01:57:00 | M | V1 | 7 | |||
30 | 2588 | BREUIL Thierry | 01:57:27 | M | V1 | 8 | |||
31 | 2690 | TRIGUEROS Yan | 01:57:28 | M | SE | 16 | les petits pedetres | ||
32 | 2660 | MARCHAND Jean luc | 01:57:33 | M | V1 | 9 | |||
33 | 2689 | TREILLE Grégory | 01:57:45 | M | V1 | 10 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
34 | 2680 | ROUBEYRIE Daniel | 01:58:00 | M | V3 | 2 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
35 | 2657 | MALAVAL Fabien | 01:58:05 | M | SE | 17 | la graule nature | ||
36 | 2695 | CHAMBARD Christophe | 01:58:11 | M | V2 | 5 | |||
37 | 2228 | DIEMONT Paul-henri | 01:58:24 | M | ES | 3 | |||
38 | 2665 | MOREAU Dominique | 01:58:30 | M | SE | 18 | |||
39 | 2700 | GEORGES Mathilde | 01:58:32 | F | SE | 1 | |||
40 | 2653 | LEYRAT Martial | 01:59:09 | M | SE | 19 | les petits pedestres | ||
41 | 2590 | CARRE Samuel | 01:59:25 | M | V1 | 11 | |||
42 | 2682 | SABALOT David | 01:59:50 | M | SE | 20 | 126 ri | ||
43 | 2691 | VIGNAL Olivier | 02:00:12 | M | SE | 21 | |||
44 | 2248 | AUGER Alain | 02:00:38 | M | V3 | 3 | cours toujours 85 | ||
45 | 2687 | TEILLET Florian | 02:00:52 | M | SE | 22 | usct | ||
46 | 2620 | FELGUEIRAS Albino | 02:01:07 | M | V1 | 12 | team carrefour | ||
47 | 2693 | GRÉGOIRE Sébastien | 02:01:28 | M | V1 | 13 | |||
48 | 2633 | GUICHARD Sebastien | 02:01:42 | M | V1 | 14 | |||
49 | 2221 | LARRIBE Alain | 02:02:40 | M | V1 | 15 | |||
50 | 2208 | DAVIS Cedric | 02:02:52 | M | V1 | 16 | |||
51 | 2688 | TESSIER Pierre-édouard | 02:03:08 | M | SE | 23 | |||
52 | 2666 | PENAUD Jean-francois | 02:03:49 | M | V1 | 17 | ass. l'archignacoise (24 archi | ||
53 | 2234 | LECOURBE Laurent | 02:04:19 | M | SE | 24 | |||
54 | 2584 | BEAREZ Nicolas | 02:04:28 | M | SE | 25 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
55 | 2675 | RAYNAUD Marie laure | 02:04:34 | F | V1 | 1 | |||
56 | 2609 | DELORD Philippe | 02:04:34 | M | V1 | 18 | c e condat | ||
57 | 2669 | PICART Jean jacques | 02:04:37 | M | V1 | 19 | c e condat | ||
58 | 2681 | ROUBINET Benjamin | 02:04:59 | M | SE | 26 | viben | ||
59 | 2222 | MANTHE Christophe | 02:05:29 | M | SE | 27 | |||
60 | 2230 | LACOUR Cedric | 02:05:53 | M | SE | 28 | |||
61 | 2623 | FRADET Patrick | 02:06:20 | M | V1 | 20 | brive correze co |
62 | 2236 | COUNORD Jean claude | 02:06:37 | M | V3 | 4 | |||
63 | 2243 | BOURLOT Bertrand | 02:07:02 | M | V1 | 21 | |||
64 | 2580 | ASENSIO José | 02:07:02 | M | V1 | 22 | brive correze course d'orienta | ||
65 | 2213 | CLOUTEAU Xavier | 02:07:27 | M | V1 | 23 | |||
66 | 2593 | CHAMPY Henri | 02:07:27 | M | V2 | 6 | |||
67 | 2641 | LAFONT Anthony | 02:07:31 | M | SE | 29 | |||
68 | 2638 | JOUAN Ludovic | 02:07:32 | M | SE | 30 | |||
69 | 2589 | CAPELLE Veronique | 02:07:53 | F | V1 | 2 | |||
70 | 2255 | DA CRUZ Daniel | 02:08:32 | M | V1 | 24 | |||
71 | 2639 | JUGIE Romain | 02:08:47 | M | SE | 31 | |||
72 | 2626 | GIBERT Alain | 02:08:54 | M | V2 | 7 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
73 | 2647 | LAPORTE Cyril | 02:08:57 | M | SE | 32 | |||
74 | 2637 | JEANTAUD Philippe | 02:09:04 | M | V1 | 25 | |||
75 | 2617 | DUTOIT Romain | 02:09:09 | M | SE | 33 | donzenac oxygene | ||
76 | 2209 | VACHERIE Vincent | 02:09:18 | M | V1 | 26 | |||
77 | 2240 | MARIEL Francois | 02:10:11 | M | V1 | 27 | |||
78 | 2587 | BOUQUIN Rodolphe | 02:10:16 | M | V1 | 28 | |||
79 | 2656 | MAIGROT Philippe | 02:10:21 | M | V1 | 29 | |||
80 | 2662 | MAS Sebastien | 02:10:35 | M | SE | 34 | UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIV | ||
81 | 2650 | LEFRANC Pierre | 02:10:41 | M | V3 | 5 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
82 | 2684 | SAULLE Cyril | 02:10:45 | M | V1 | 30 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
83 | 2621 | FIALIP Sebastien | 02:10:52 | M | SE | 35 | |||
84 | 2674 | POULVELARIE Nicolas | 02:10:53 | M | SE | 36 | |||
85 | 2630 | GIBOURET Laurent | 02:11:47 | M | V1 | 31 | KM 19 BRANCEILLES | ||
86 | 2632 | GOULIN Thibault | 02:11:59 | M | SE | 37 | crewstach | ||
87 | 2239 | COSTES Benoit | 02:12:00 | M | V1 | 32 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
88 | 2220 | CUBAYNE Sylvie | 02:12:00 | F | V1 | 3 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
89 | 2694 | AUPETIT Pascal | 02:12:52 | M | V2 | 8 | S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE | ||
90 | 2692 | FERNANDEZ Philippe | 02:13:26 | M | V2 | 9 | |||
91 | 2642 | LAGANDOGNE Jean marc | 02:13:36 | M | V3 | 6 | ce.condat | ||
92 | 2610 | DE OLIVEIRA Fernand | 02:13:37 | M | V2 | 10 | ce.condat | ||
93 | 2677 | ROBERT Yann cédric | 02:14:03 | M | SE | 38 | |||
94 | 2612 | DIOT Philippe | 02:14:25 | M | V2 | 11 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
95 | 2237 | LACAVE Regis | 02:14:29 | M | V2 | 12 | |||
96 | 2676 | REZÉ Benoît | 02:14:34 | M | V1 | 33 | |||
97 | 2668 | PFAAB Florence | 02:14:45 | F | SE | 2 | |||
98 | 2659 | MANEIN Julien | 02:15:21 | M | SE | 39 | |||
99 | 2207 | RENAUDIE Patrice | 02:15:39 | M | V1 | 34 | |||
100 | 2597 | CHAUMONT Mélanie | 02:15:47 | F | SE | 3 | bugeat treignac athletisme | ||
101 | 2585 | BLANCHEMAISON Nicolas | 02:16:03 | M | V1 | 35 | |||
102 | 2579 | ARLEBOIS Fabrice | 02:16:35 | M | V1 | 36 | km 19 | ||
103 | 2696 | MAILLOT Laurent | 02:16:37 | M | SE | 40 | |||
104 | 2204 | DE FREITAS MAIA Antonio | 02:17:15 | M | V1 | 37 | |||
105 | 2242 | HEWITT Alicia | 02:17:16 | F | SE | 4 | |||
106 | 2649 | LEFEBVRE Laurent | 02:17:50 | M | SE | 41 | brive limousin triathlon | ||
107 | 2627 | GIBAUD Joël | 02:17:58 | M | V2 | 13 | |||
108 | 2661 | MARTIN Elodie | 02:18:26 | F | SE | 5 | S/L TULLE AC | ||
109 | 2605 | CROUZEVIALLE Francois | 02:19:01 | M | V1 | 38 | |||
110 | 2206 | GARCIA Philippe | 02:19:26 | M | V2 | 14 | |||
111 | 2205 | BRETON Jean-guy | 02:19:28 | M | V3 | 7 | |||
112 | 2614 | DUPONT Dominique | 02:19:37 | M | V2 | 15 | |||
113 | 2667 | PEREIRA Celine | 02:20:47 | F | SE | 6 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
114 | 2613 | DUCOTE Christophe | 02:20:48 | M | V1 | 39 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
115 | 2249 | FRITSCH Delphine | 02:20:57 | F | V1 | 4 | |||
116 | 2245 | LINXE Lionel | 02:21:22 | M | SE | 42 | |||
117 | 2250 | LE GALL Olivier | 02:21:34 | M | V1 | 40 | |||
118 | 2253 | DELPUECH Michel | 02:21:34 | M | V2 | 16 | |||
119 | 2671 | PISTER Pierre | 02:21:37 | M | V3 | 8 | |||
120 | 2618 | EMERY Philippe | 02:21:41 | M | V2 | 17 | |||
121 | 2224 | SAVOLDELLI Lionel | 02:22:03 | M | V1 | 41 | |||
122 | 2664 | MERCIER Sylvie | 02:22:11 | F | V2 | 1 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
123 | 2578 | ANTRAYGUE Corinne | 02:22:27 | F | V1 | 5 | |||
124 | 2670 | PISTER Marine | 02:22:43 | F | ES | 1 | |||
125 | 2604 | CRESPY Jean paul | 02:23:17 | M | V3 | 9 | |||
126 | 2201 | RUE Marc | 02:23:30 | M | V2 | 18 | |||
127 | 2252 | ROBUCHON Didier | 02:23:32 | M | V3 | 10 | |||
128 | 2697 | PAILLER Christian | 02:23:38 | M | V3 | 11 | |||
129 | 2640 | LACABANE Christian | 02:23:46 | M | V3 | 12 | c e condat | ||
130 | 2624 | FRANCOIS Patrick | 02:23:46 | M | V3 | 13 | c e condat | ||
131 | 2615 | DURAND Elodie | 02:23:56 | F | SE | 7 | |||
132 | 2658 | MALHERE Yves | 02:23:56 | M | V2 | 19 | |||
133 | 2586 | BONAUD Brigitte | 02:24:15 | F | V2 | 2 | |||
134 | 2601 | CONTI Stéphane | 02:24:34 | M | SE | 43 | |||
135 | 2635 | HOGOMMAT Stephane | 02:25:51 | M | V1 | 42 | |||
136 | 2608 | DECONCHAT Frederic | 02:25:57 | M | V1 | 43 | intersport brive | ||
137 | 2583 | BAUSSIAN Fabien | 02:26:48 | M | SE | 44 | |||
138 | 2634 | HERBIN Ugo | 02:28:38 | M | SE | 45 | |||
139 | 2238 | DELPY Jean pierre | 02:29:00 | M | V1 | 44 | |||
140 | 2631 | GLENAT Lydie | 02:29:09 | F | SE | 8 | |||
141 | 2235 | MURAT Emmanuel | 02:29:09 | M | V1 | 45 | |||
142 | 2233 | HENRARD Bernard | 02:29:09 | M | V2 | 20 | |||
143 | 2581 | BARBARIE Laurent | 02:29:33 | M | V2 | 21 | six mat brive | ||
144 | 2226 | FAYAT Thierry | 02:30:30 | M | V2 | 22 | |||
145 | 2223 | SCREVE Ophelie | 02:31:10 | F | SE | 9 | |||
146 | 2655 | MAACH BARBARIE Sylvie | 02:31:34 | F | V2 | 3 | limoges tri | ||
147 | 2644 | LAMAUD Christophe | 02:31:38 | M | V1 | 46 | |||
148 | 2686 | SOULIER Anais | 02:31:46 | F | SE | 10 | |||
149 | 2672 | PLANCHON Claudine | 02:31:58 | F | V2 | 4 | S/L CA BRIVE | ||
150 | 2210 | DELMAS Christophe | 02:32:00 | M | V1 | 47 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
151 | 2636 | JACON Anne-lise | 02:32:40 | F | V2 | 5 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
152 | 2217 | BROUSSOU Sandra | 02:32:43 | F | SE | 11 | S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE C | ||
153 | 2591 | CARRU Cédric | 02:32:44 | M | V1 | 48 | cacc | ||
154 | 2651 | LEMERLE Herve | 02:32:52 | M | V1 | 49 | |||
155 | 2654 | LINARES Josette | 02:34:00 | F | V2 | 6 | |||
156 | 2225 | BONINO Alain | 02:34:32 | M | V1 | 50 | |||
157 | 2247 | FERNANDES Jose-manuel | 02:35:45 | M | V1 | 51 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
158 | 2246 | MACIAS Sabine | 02:35:45 | F | V1 | 6 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON | ||
159 | 2625 | GAFFIOT Patricia | 02:36:43 | F | V1 | 7 | run altitude | ||
160 | 2594 | CHASSAING Damien | 02:37:34 | M | V1 | 52 | |||
161 | 2592 | CELLE Regis | 02:38:35 | M | V1 | 53 | |||
162 | 2231 | MUSUNGAYI Eric | 02:38:53 | M | V1 | 54 | |||
163 | 2596 | CHAUMONT Amelie | 02:39:10 | F | SE | 12 | team altra running | ||
164 | 2254 | DA CRUZ Christine | 02:39:42 | F | V1 | 8 | |||
165 | 2646 | LAPEYRE Thibault | 02:42:03 | M | SE | 46 | |||
166 | 2611 | DESAMERICQ Marie france | 02:50:59 | F | V1 | 9 | agc19 cer france | ||
167 | 2643 | LAGIER Laurent | 02:55:29 | M | V1 | 55 | clermont triathlon | ||
168 | 2652 | LEYMARIE Celine | 02:58:47 | F | SE | 13 | les courou des volcans | ||
169 | 2683 | SANCHEZ MONTES Imanol | 02:58:48 | M | SE | 47 | les courou des volcans | ||
170 | 2595 | CHAUFFAILLE Jean francois | 02:59:41 | M | SE | 48 | |||
171 | 2673 | POTIER Frederic | 03:00:51 | M | V2 | 23 | |||
172 | 2628 | GIBAUD Pascale | 03:11:34 | F | V2 | 7 |