Résultats 2016 du Trail de la Paix

Publié le par anonyme

Résultats 2016 du Trail de la Paix

Cl Dos Nom Voir Temps S. Cat. CC. Club -
1 671 BREUIL Thierry 01:31:56 M V1 1 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
2 351 NAVELOT Benoit 01:32:43 M SE 1
3 982 GODILLON Regis 01:35:30 M SE 2 tulle ac
4 342 LEROY Sébastien 01:37:12 M V1 2 bcc19
5 669 JUMELLE Fabien 01:42:38 M SE 3
6 272 CESSAT Patrice 01:42:44 M V1 3 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
7 354 PAIROYS Thomas 01:43:10 M SE 4 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
8 979 ROBERT Didier 01:43:21 M V1 4 S/L ES USSEL
9 399 CROISILLE David 01:43:36 M V1 5 runningzone tulle
10 319 GEFFROY Gaetan 01:43:37 M SE 5
11 303 DUMONT Mathieu 01:43:51 M SE 6 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
12 985 VERGNE Florian 01:44:21 M SE 7
13 978 PARIS Vincent 01:46:57 M V1 6
14 400 PERNOT Alain 01:46:58 M V1 7
15 65 DE PRADA Gregory 01:48:02 M SE 8 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
16 983 CHAUZU Daniel 01:48:07 M V3 1
17 284 DA COSTA Fernando 01:48:34 M V2 1
18 660 DOUHERET Arnaud 01:48:39 M V1 8 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
19 302 DUCOTE Christophe 01:49:04 M V1 9 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
20 384 TAVE Antoine 01:49:10 M V1 10 S/L TULLE AC
21 989 MASSIAS Laurent 01:49:20 M V1 11
22 58 RUPAGE Roland 01:49:32 M V1 12
23 334 LACROIX Frederic 01:49:36 M V1 13
24 285 DA CUNHA Antonio 01:49:48 M V1 14
25 364 RABIER Stéphane 01:49:56 M V1 15 tulle triathlon
26 286 DAUZIER Regis 01:49:57 M SE 9
27 278 CIAPPA David 01:50:10 M V1 16
28 699 GUILLOUX Regis 01:50:46 M V1 17 brive limousin triathlon
29 281 COMBY Eric 01:51:10 M V1 18
30 370 ROBIER Frederic 01:51:21 M V1 19
31 255 AUZEMERY Jean 01:51:55 M V2 2
32 995 QUEHEN Florent 01:53:00 M SE 10
33 314 FOUROT Julien 01:53:19 M V1 20
34 343 LEYRAT Martial 01:53:22 M SE 11 les petits pedestres
35 317 GARDET Christophe 01:53:58 M V1 21 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
36 696 LANCHAIS Benoît 01:55:12 M SE 12
37 372 RONDEAU Denis 01:55:19 M V1 22
38 68 BOIS Daniel 01:55:28 M V1 23 S/L TULLE AC
39 325 GUBERT Julien 01:56:03 M SE 13 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
40 990 GRENOUILHAT Pierre 01:56:22 M SE 14
41 358 POLOMACK Oculi 01:57:33 M V2 3 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
42 387 TREILLE Gregory 01:57:40 M V1 24 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
43 654 GOLFIER Richard 01:58:18 M V1 25
44 328 HENRION Philippe 01:58:47 M V2 4 borgwarner running club
45 386 TIMBAL François 01:58:53 M SE 15 six mat brive
46 996 MAIZAUD Thierry 01:59:22 M SE 16 BACK TO THE RUN
47 66 MAZALREY Sylvain 01:59:34 M V1 26
48 304 DUPONCHEL Julie 01:59:36 F SE 1 S/L ES USSEL
49 678 MAURY Julien 01:59:45 M SE 17
50 327 HEBRAS Julien 01:59:48 M V1 27
51 316 GAPS Christophe 02:00:40 M SE 18
52 62 TREILLE Jeremy 02:00:50 M SE 19
53 363 QUETEL Pierre 02:00:50 M SE 20 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
54 331 JACON Franck 02:01:00 M V1 28
55 992 COUTURIER Maxime 02:01:17 M SE 21
56 374 ROUBEYRIE Daniel 02:01:21 M V3 2 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
57 324 GOUMY Aurore 02:01:23 F SE 2 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
58 318 GAYOT Lionel 02:02:22 M V1 29
59 680 BRUNET Fabien 02:02:22 M SE 22
60 300 DISIER Agnes 02:02:36 F V1 1 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
61 312 FOSSEY Patrick 02:02:41 M V1 30 CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
62 1000 ZUCCHIATTI Sylvain 02:02:43 M SE 23
63 310 FIALIP Fabrice 02:02:47 M V1 31 sevad
64 686 PRODEL Gerard 02:02:55 M V3 3 sevad en correze
65 986 RAOUL Axel 02:03:03 M SE 24 brive limousin triathlon
66 382 SIMON Patrick 02:03:13 M V3 4
67 321 GINESTET Emmanuel 02:03:27 M SE 25 six'mat
68 289 DECELLE Bernard 02:03:35 M V2 5 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
69 253 ARTAUD Bruno 02:04:03 M V1 32 no club, no rules
70 60 BROUSSOU Laurent 02:04:50 M V1 33 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
71 261 BLANCHARD Rodolphe 02:04:51 M V2 6 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
72 275 CHAMPY Henri 02:04:52 M V2 7
73 684 SERVIERES Jean bernard 02:04:53 M V3 5
74 398 LEFAURE Laurent 02:04:56 M SE 26
75 305 DUTOIT Romain 02:05:17 M SE 27 donzenac oxygene
76 388 TRIGUEROS Yan 02:05:26 M SE 28 les petits pedestres
77 987 CATAK Abdullah 02:05:36 M V1 34 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
78 360 POUCH Christophe 02:05:45 M V1 35
79 308 FERNANDES Jose-manuel 02:05:48 M V1 36 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
80 700 PONTHIER Yves 02:05:53 M V3 6
81 341 LEPORET Eric 02:06:15 M V2 8 PBAC
82 389 VAREILLE Philippe 02:06:15 M V2 9 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
83 336 LALANNE Lise 02:06:18 F SE 3 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
84 659 VENAULT Frederic 02:06:35 M SE 29 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
85 668 MOUTIER Cedric 02:06:41 M SE 30
86 656 CHOQUEUX Etienne 02:06:47 M ES 1 CAM VALLEE DU CHER-CONTROIS
87 282 COSTES Benoit 02:06:50 M V1 37 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
88 392 VEYSSIERE Sophie 02:06:54 F SE 4 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
89 309 FEUILLADE Jean-francois 02:07:05 M V1 38 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
90 258 BARRY Jean marie 02:07:07 M V2 10
91 679 RIPOUT Emmanuel 02:07:25 M V1 39 brive limousin triathlon
92 63 LECOURBE Laurent 02:07:38 M SE 31
93 315 GAFFET Eric 02:07:45 M V1 40 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
94 274 CHAMPAGNAC Denis 02:07:49 M V1 41 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
95 366 REZÉ Benoît 02:08:06 M V1 42
96 349 MATHEY Laurent 02:08:23 M V1 43
97 350 MONIEZ Eric 02:08:37 M V1 44
98 326 GUICHARD Sébastien 02:08:42 M V1 45
99 283 CUISY Mickael 02:08:49 M SE 32
100 280 CLOUTEAU Xavier 02:09:03 M SE 33
101 288 DAVID Christophe 02:09:03 M V1 46 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
102 396 GARCIA Emmanuel 02:09:05 M V1 47 limoges triathlon
103 347 MARCHIVE Brigitte 02:09:26 F V1 2 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
104 320 GIBOURET Laurent 02:09:26 M V1 48 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
105 694 DESSET Charles 02:09:54 M SE 34
106 385 TESSIER Pierre-edouard 02:09:59 M SE 35
107 391 VEYSSIERE Didier 02:10:00 M V1 49
108 672 CHEVALIER Christian 02:10:01 M V3 7
109 690 MEILHAC Didier 02:10:24 M V1 50
110 984 EYMAT Bernard 02:11:24 M V1 51
111 277 CHAUMEIL Olivier 02:11:30 M V1 52
112 292 DEFRANCE Patrick 02:12:04 M V1 53 S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE
113 677 PAYROT Jocelyne 02:12:20 F V2 1
114 685 LONGY Xavier 02:12:25 M V1 54
115 376 ROUX Amandine 02:13:00 F SE 5 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
116 655 TAUTOU Noel 02:13:12 M V3 8
117 335 LAFAUX Sébastien 02:13:25 M V1 55
118 375 ROUBINET Benjamin 02:13:25 M SE 36 lissac
119 657 ROTH Regine 02:13:38 F V2 2
120 269 CAQUOT Frédéric 02:14:12 M V1 56 borgwarner running club
121 296 DE SOUSA Alexandre 02:14:18 M SE 37
122 332 JOUAN Ludovic 02:14:18 M SE 38
123 330 JACON Christophe 02:15:21 M V1 57 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
124 294 DELRIEU Emilie 02:15:29 F SE 6 S/L CAS AVIGNON
125 390 VAREILLE Sébastien 02:15:36 M SE 39
126 266 BOURJADE Kevin 02:16:10 M SE 40 liebherr aerospace toulouse
127 265 BOURGES Laurent 02:16:47 M V1 58
128 379 SAUBION Eric 02:16:53 M V2 11
129 268 CAPELLE Veronique 02:17:08 F V1 3 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
130 662 HAMON Philippe 02:17:20 M V2 12 brive limousin triathlon
131 673 BOURGOIN Severine 02:17:20 F V1 4
132 67 NEUVILLE Didier 02:17:29 M V1 59
133 352 NEUVILLE Fabien 02:17:50 M SE 41
134 362 PRODEL Aurelie 02:17:55 F SE 7 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
135 365 RAYNAL Stephane 02:17:57 M V1 60
136 676 OLIVEIRINHA Pascal 02:18:16 M SE 42
137 988 BOUTOT Cedric 02:18:28 M V1 61
138 691 BRUNET Nicolas 02:18:29 M SE 43
139 361 POULVELARIE Nicolas 02:18:52 M SE 44
140 666 MALAGNOUX Cedric 02:18:56 M SE 45
141 993 PISTER Marine 02:19:17 F JU 1
142 664 ROUSSEAU Florent 02:19:18 M V1 62 S/L TULLE AC
143 311 FLOQUET Jean-marc 02:19:53 M V2 13 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
144 395 MAIGNE Lilian 02:19:55 M V1 63 team mlk
145 999 SAUVIAT Yannick 02:20:27 M SE 46
146 293 DE FREITAS MAIA Antonio 02:21:01 M V1 64
147 276 CHAPOULIE Philippe 02:21:04 M V1 65
148 661 VIERS Steve 02:21:04 M V1 66
149 260 BEILLARD Sandrine 02:21:04 F V1 5
150 687 DELRIEU Christine 02:21:28 F V1 6
151 994 PISTER Pierre 02:21:59 M V2 14
152 981 GODILLON Elisabeth 02:22:17 F V3 1 tulle ac
153 663 VEYSSIERE Jacky 02:22:25 M V3 9 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
154 665 DELAGE Didier 02:22:42 M V2 15
155 291 DECONCHAT Frederic 02:22:55 M V1 67 intersport brive
156 299 DIOT Philippe 02:23:07 M V1 68 brive limousin triathlon
157 322 GLENAT Lydie 02:23:09 F SE 8
158 263 BOUFFET Annabelle 02:23:33 F V2 3 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
159 658 DELBARY Jean-luc 02:23:33 M V2 16 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
160 271 CESSAT Marie pierre 02:23:57 F SE 9 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
161 378 SAGEAU Eliane 02:24:07 F V2 4
162 64 PASCAUD Fabien 02:24:37 M V1 69 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
163 301 DUBOIS Alain 02:24:37 M V2 17 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
164 689 ROUSSELIE Chrystele 02:24:38 F V1 7 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
165 688 MEDINA Fabien 02:24:39 M V1 70
166 257 BARBARIE Laurent 02:24:48 M V2 18 six mat brive
167 397 MATHIEU Stephane 02:24:59 M V1 71
168 252 ALMEIDA Christophe 02:25:00 M SE 47
169 298 DEVAUD Magalie 02:25:00 F V1 8 lagraule nature
170 297 DEVAUD Jean marc 02:25:01 M V1 72 l'anis nature
171 254 AUZEMERY Claude 02:25:32 F V2 5
172 381 SCREVE Ophelie 02:25:56 F ES 1
173 267 BREUIL Carine 02:25:59 F V1 9
174 675 ANTRAYGUE Corinne 02:26:03 F V1 10
175 251 ALLEGRANZA Guillaume 02:26:26 M V2 19 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
176 373 ROQUE Corinne 02:26:28 F V1 11 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
177 356 PESTOURIE Eric 02:26:29 M V2 20 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
178 380 SAULE Cyril 02:26:45 M V1 73 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
179 991 LUIDENS Yan 02:27:06 M V3 10
180 674 SAVOLDELLI Lionel 02:27:15 M V1 74
181 345 LORBLANCHE Jean-marc 02:27:41 M V1 75 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
182 290 DECELLE Martine 02:28:04 F V2 6 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
183 344 LINARES Josette 02:28:20 F V2 7 S/L TULLE AC
184 394 VILAIN Régis 02:28:45 M V2 21
185 353 OLLIVIER Stéphane 02:28:57 M V2 22 six mat
186 270 CARLE Aurelien 02:29:14 M SE 48
187 262 BOUDAREL Tony 02:29:15 M SE 49 KM 19 BRANCEILLES
188 264 BOUFFET Daniel 02:30:00 M V2 23
189 337 LAVAL Celine 02:30:04 F V1 12
190 338 LAVAL Tannis 02:30:04 M V1 76
191 683 BONINO Alain 02:30:45 M V1 77
192 359 POTIER Frédéric 02:32:09 M V2 24
193 997 POUSSOU Franck 02:32:45 M V1 78
194 329 JACON Anne-lise 02:33:37 F V1 13 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
195 259 BARTHELEMY Stéphane 02:34:04 M V1 79 free runner
196 693 LACAVE Régis 02:34:40 M V2 25
197 692 LACAVE FONTOURCY Martine 02:34:41 F V2 8
198 339 LEFEBVRE Laurent 02:35:43 M SE 50
199 59 BROUSSOU Sandra 02:35:51 F SE 10 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
200 306 EGO Jeremy 02:36:30 M SE 51
201 698 DUPUY Sébastien 02:37:24 M V1 80
202 697 ARNOULD Claire 02:37:24 F V1 14
203 695 LANCHAIS France 02:37:25 F SE 11
204 368 RIGOT Patrick 02:39:06 M V2 26 rigot
205 307 ETRILLARD Magalie 02:39:21 F SE 12
206 357 PLIOT Marc 02:40:21 M V3 11 S/L TULLE AC
207 383 SUBTIL Patrick 02:40:58 M V1 81
208 279 CIAPPA Nathalie 02:41:17 F V1 15
209 681 BERTRAND Sabine 02:43:35 F V1 16
210 333 JUHEL Vincent 02:44:04 M V1 82
211 682 QUILLOT Marc 02:44:31 M V2 27
212 323 GOUDOUR Magali 02:46:40 F V1 17 km 19 branceilles
213 393 VIGOUROUX Delphine 02:47:16 F SE 13 borgwarner running club
214 367 RIGOT Annie 02:50:19 F V2 9 rigot
215 295 DELRIEU Martine 02:50:29 F V3 2 COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
216 273 CHAMBOULIVE Eric 02:54:25 M V2 28 demain ailleurs
217 313 FOUILLADE Sabrine 02:55:01 F V1 18 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
218 667 DUDOGNON Magali 02:55:05 F SE 14
219 998 POUSSOU DUPOND Virginie 02:55:40 F V1 19
220 670 BRUSACORAM Marie-ange 02:55:56 F V2 10 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
221 371 ROLAND Jonathan 02:59:37 M SE 52 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
222 61 DELMAS Christophe 02:59:37 M V1 83 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
223 346 LORBLANCHE Karine 03:05:11 F V1 20 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
224 340 LEONAT Xavier pierre 03:06:04 M V3 12
225 287 DAVID Catherine 03:06:40 F V1 21 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
226 355 PARIZOT David 03:09:56 M V1 84 S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON

source: http://www.jorganize.fr/jorga/?p=9375

Publié dans trail 2016

Commenter cet article